Tours & Events - April 2014

«   Previous

M T W T F S S
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30

Next   »

How to find us

Timetables:
View service 322

You may access PDF (Adobe Acrobat / Adobe Reader) format timetables and maps of most of the bus routes from the Pembrokeshire County Council website here.

Carmarthen - Haverfordwest

This service operates on Mondays to Saturdays (except where shown).

Carmarthen
Bus Station
Caerfyrddin
Gorsaf Fysiau
10:30 13:30 17:15
Johnstown 10:35 13:35 17:20
St Clears
Black Lion
10:45 13:45 17:30
Pwll Trap 10:47 13:47 17:32
Whitland
Opp. Stores
10:55 13:55 17:40
Llanddewi Velfrey 11:01 14:01 17:46
Redstone Cross 11:05 14:05 17:50
Narberth
Farmer's Arms
11:07 14:07 17:52
Narberth Car Park arr. 11:08 14:08 17:53
Narberth Car Park dep. 11:10 14:10 17:55
Cox Hill 11:12 14:12 17:57
Robeston Wathen 11:15 14:15 18:00
Canaston Bridge
Pont Canaston
11:17 14:17 18:02
Slebech 11:21 14:21 18:06
Haverfordwest
Withybush Hospital
11:29 14:29 18:14
Haverfordwest
Bus Station
11:31 14:31 18:16

Please note: The times and services displayed on this website only include services provided by Silcox Coaches.

Related links

Please note that all information on this page is subject to change without prior notice.

Site Map

This site contains valid CSS. This site contains valid XHTML. This site conforms to WCAG 1A standard Webmaster Award